O pohár starosty obce


Historie

1. ročník (14.8.1999)

  1. Spálené Poříčí
  2. Žákava B
  3. Žákava A
  4. Nové Mitrovice

2. ročník (9.9.2000)

  1. Štěnovice
  2. Žákava A
  3. N. Mitrovice
  4. Žákava B
  5. Chlumčany

2001 se soutěž nekonala z důvodu špatného počasí

3. ročník (19.5.2002)

  1. Žákava A
  2. Spálené Poříčí
  3. Žákava B
  4. Štěnovický Borek
  5. Nebílovy

4. ročník (17.5.2003)

  1. Spálené Poříčí
  2. Štěnovický Borek II.
  3. Štěnovický Borek I.
  4. Nové Mitrovice
  5. Chotěšov I.

5. ročník (15.5.2004)

  1. Štěnovický Borek
  2. Žákava B
  3. Žákava A

6. ročník (15.5.2005)

  1. Žákava A
  2. Spálené Poříčí
  3. Lužany

7. ročník (14.5.2006)

  1. Spálené Poříčí
  2. Žákava A
  3. Lužany

8. ročník (12.5.2007)

  1. Žákava A
  2. Spálené Poříčí
  3. Chlumčany

9. ročník (17.5.2008)

  1. Robčice
  2. Nové Mitrovice
  3. Žákava A

10. ročník (16.5.2009)

  1. Nové Mitrovice
  2. Lužany
  3. Štěnovický Borek

11. ročník (15.5.2010)

StaršíMladší
1. Robčice II1. Spálené Poříčí
2. Nové Mitrovice 2. Dnešice
3. Žákava I3. Želčany
4. Lužany4. Litice
5. Spálené Poříčí

12. ročník (21.5.2011)

StaršíMladší
1. Robčice1. Robčice
2. Žákava II2. Chlum
3. Nezvěstice 3. Želčany
4. Chlum4. Litice II
5. Želčany5. Litice I

13. ročník (12.5.2012)

StaršíMladší
1. Žákava A1. Želčany A
2. Robčice2. Sedlec
3. Chlumčany3. Štěnovický Borek
4. – 5. Sedlec4. Chlumčany
4. – 5. Chlum5. Lužany B

14. ročník (18.5.2013)

StaršíMladší
1. Dnešice1. Štěnovický Borek A
2. Želčany2. Chlumčany
3. Žákava3. Chlum
4. Chlum4. Dnešice
5. Chlumčany5. Želčany

15. ročník (17.5.2014)

StaršíMladší
1. Želčany1. Želčany A
2. Chlumčany2. Oplot
3. Žákava A3. Štěnovický Borek A
4. Chlum4. Štěnovický Borek B
5. Lužany5. Želčany B

16. ročník (16.5.2015)

StaršíMladší
1. Žákava A1. Štěnovický Borek
2. Želčany A2. Želčany
3. Chlumčany3. Chlumčany
4. Chlum4. Dnešice
5. Dnešice5. Chlum

17. ročník (15.5.2016)

StaršíMladší
1. Želčany A1. Oplot
2. Žákava2. Želčany
3. Chlum3. Chlumčany
4. Želčany B4. Štěnovický Borek
5. Dnešice5. Blovice

18. ročník (13.5.2017)

StaršíMladší
1. Želčany1. Letkov
2. Žákava2. Žákava „koně“
3. Letkov3. Chlum
4. Dolní Lukavice4. Štěnovický Borek
5. Štěnovický Borek5. Želčany

19. ročník (12.5.2018)

StaršíMladší
1. Letkov1. Letkov
2. Žákava2. Žákava „koně“
3. Želčany A3. Želčany
4. Blovice A4. Hořehledy
5. Štěnovický Borek A5. Nebílovy

20. ročník (18.5.2019)

StaršíMladší
1. Žákava I1. Žákava „koně“
2. Želčany2. Letkov I
3. Letkov3. Nebílovy
4. Oplot4. Dnešice
5. Chlum5. Želčany
Kategorie mladší žáci
Kategorie starší žáci

21. ročník (15.5.2022)

StaršíMladší
1. Žákava1. Chlumčany
2. Želčany2. Želčany
3. Dolní Lukavice3. Dolní Lukavice
4. Dnešice4. Letkov
5. Hořehledy5. Žákava
Kategorie starší
Kategorie mladší