Memorial V. Balvína a V. Šneberka

Historie

1. ročník (15.7.2006)

Muži

  1. Nezvěstice
  2. Letiny
  3. Únětice

Ženy

  1. Mokrouše
  2. Žákava A
  3. Žákava B

2. ročník (14.7.2007)

Muži

  1. Nezvěstice
  2. Žákava
  3. Letiny
  4. Libákovice
  5. Louňová

Ženy

  1. Libákovice
  2. Letiny
  3. Štěnovice
  4. Chlum

3. ročník (19.7.2008)

Muži

  1. Žákava
  2. Mokrouše A
  3. Nezvěstice
  4. Doubravka
  5. Nezvěstice

4. ročník (22.8.2009)

Muži

  1. Únětice
  2. Louňová
  3. Žákava 1
  4. Žákava 2

Ženy

  1. Chlum

5. ročník (22.8.2010)

MužiŽeny
1. Žákava1. Chlum I
2. Chlum2. Chlum II
3. Útušice3. Milínov
4. Milínov4. Útušice
5. Chocenice5. Chocenice

6. ročník (20.8.2011)

MužiŽeny
1. Nezvěstice1. Chlum
2. Žákava A2. Útušice
3. Doubravka3. Chlum B
4. Žákava B4. Útušice
5. Útušice5. Chocenice

7. ročník (1.9.2012)

MužiŽeny
1. Žákava A1.
2. Letiny2.
3. Nezvěstice3. Žákava
4. Seč
5. Žákava B

8. ročník (31.8.2013)

MužiŽeny
1. Únětice 1. Chlum
2. Žebnice 2. Žákava
3. Žákava 3. Číčov
4. Číčov
5. Nezvěstice

9. ročník (30.8.2014)

MužiŽeny
1. Žebnice 1. Chlum
2. Robčice 2. Žákava
3. Žákava
4. Robčice B

10. ročník (29.8.2015)

MužiŽeny
1. Žákava 1. Útušice
2. Útušice 2. Žákava
3. Štítov
4. Hořehledy

11. ročník (3.9.2016)

MužiŽeny
1. Robčice 1. Žákava
2. Žákava 2. Hořehledy
3. Vlčí 3. Vlčí
4. Hořehledy

12. ročník (2.9.2017) – ZČHL

MužiŽeny
1. Kalenice1. Hradec
2. Novosedly2. Mrtník
3. Únětice3. Únětice
4. -5. Dehtín4. Chotíkov
4. – 5. Poděvousy5. Dehtín

13. ročník (1.9.2018) – ZČHL

MužiŽeny
1. Poděvousy1. Hradec
2. Štichovice2. Poděvousy
3. Horní Kamenice3. Štěnovický Borek
4. Útušice4. Dehtín
5. Mokrouše5. Horní Lukavice

14. ročník (7.9.2019) – ZČHL

MužiŽeny
1. Únětice1. Úněšov
2. Horní Kamenice2. Hradec
3. Horní Lukavice3. Želčany
4. Nevřeň4. Únětice
5. Chrást5. Štítary

15. ročník (29.8.2020) – ZČHL

MužiŽeny
1. Horní Lukavice 1. Hradec
2. Nevřeň2. Poděvousy
3. Dehtín3. Štítary
4. – 5. Únětice B4. Únětice
4. – 5. Horní Kamenice5. Dehtín
Kategorie ženy
Kategorie muži

16. ročník (4.9.2021)

MužiŽeny
1. Bezděkov pod Třemšínem1. Hradec
1. Bolkov2. Únětice 1911
3. Horní Lukavice3. Poděvousy
4. Záhorčice4. Hlubyně
5. Robčice 5. Želčany
Kategorie ženy
Kategorie muži